2011-2012 Varsity Season

Cape Ann League Standings

League standings and scores can also be found at www.calscores.com ,www.masshshockey.com or www.highschoolsports.net


2011-2012 Season
Masconomet High School Varsity Hockey (2011-2012) Standings

 Cape Ann LeagueOverall
WinsLossTiePtsWinsLossTie*PtsGP
Triton11122414423020
Lynnfield10312116313320
Newburyport8331910542419
N. Andover8331914343221
Masconomet6711381111720
N. Reading3101751321220
Amesbury/Whittier3110661511322
Pentucket112133161720
*20 Overall Points required to make tournament.