2012-2013 Varsity Season

Cape Ann League Standings

League standings and scores can also be found at www.calscores.com ,www.masshshockey.com or www.highschoolsports.net


2012-2013 Season Masconomet High School Varsity Hockey (2012-2013) Standings

 Cape Ann LeagueOverall
WinsLossTiePtsWinsLossTie*PtsGP
Newburyport9211912352920
Triton8311712812521
N. Reading7411510732320
Amesbury/Whittier5611181021820
Masconomet5611181021820
Pentucket390681111720
Lynnfield29152162620
*20 Overall Points required to make tournament.